Школа завтрашнего дня  English version 
8 (495) 312-44-08  Очная форма обучения
8 (495) 316-11-09  Заочная форма обучения

Поздравляем победителей и призёров

Поздравляем победителей и призёров 28.01.2021
Подведены итоги осеннего тура региональной олимпиады школьников по программе Школа завтрашнего дня. Мы поздравляем всех победителей и призёров.
Ждём вашего участия в весеннем туре!

AWARD CEREMONY LIST

RSC 2021

Fall Stage

Junior Poetry Writing (English Language)

Khazov Igor (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 3 place

Gavrilova Aleksandra (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 2 place

Shchadin Demid (Vladivostok International school) 1 place

Junior Poetry writing (Russian language)

Kopylov Vadim (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Makarova Valeriya (Lyceum #17 Vladimir) 2 place

Lachinova Nina (Lyceum #17 Vladimir) 1 place

Junior Short story writing (English language)

Shih Yu Enoch (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Khazov Igor (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 3 place

Lazarev Andrey (Lyceum #17 Vladimir) 2 place

Senior Short story writing (English language)

Gramadskikh Daria (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Kim Seongmin (Vladivostok International school) 2 place

Kim Taekmin (Vladivostok International school) 1 place

Junior Short story writing (Russian language)

Uspenskaya Anastasia (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 3 place

Nikolaev Maksim (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 2 place

Goreva Taissia (Vladivostok International school) 1 place

Junior Scenic (B&W)

Solovyev Artyom (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Vishnyakova Sofia (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 2 place

Pashabekova Varya (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 1 place

Senior Scenic (B&W)

Ayuk Ben Justin (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Le Cam Tu (International School of Tomorrow) 2 place

Junior Still life (B&W)

Kopylov Vadim (International School of Tomorrow) 2 place

Stolyarchuk Lev (International School of Tomorrow) 1 place

Junior Plants and Animals (B&W)

Nikitenko Mariya (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Khambikov Ilmir (International School of Tomorrow) 2 place

Solovyev Artyom (International School of Tomorrow) 1 place

Junior Character trait picture (B&W)

Markelov Vasiliy (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 2 place

Senior Character trait picture (B&W)

Ayuk Lily Justin (International School of Tomorrow) 2 place

Junior Scenic (COL)

Vishnyakova Sofia (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 3 place

Balanon Jadon (International School of Tomorrow) 2 place

Nikitenko Kateryna (International School of Tomorrow) 1 place

Senior Scenic (COL)

Le Viet Hoang (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Le Cam Tu (International School of Tomorrow) 2 place

Kalinkin Mark (International School of Tomorrow) 1 place

Junior Still life (COL)

Solovyev Artyom (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Kopylov Vadim (International School of Tomorrow) 2 place

Stolyarchuk Lev (International School of Tomorrow) 1 place

Junior Plants (COL)

Khambikov Ilmir (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Korelova Polina (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 2 place

Oskolkova Irina (Vladivostok International school) 1 place

Senior Plants (COL)

Le Cam Tu (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Sawka Emmelin (International School of Tomorrow) 2 place

Junior Special effects (COL)

Balanon Jadon (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Kim Kai (International School of Tomorrow) 2 place

Korelova Polina (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 1 place

Senior Special effects (COL)

Le Cam Tu (International School of Tomorrow) 2 place

Junior Character trait picture (COL)

Korovina Daria (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Nazarova Sophia (Vesnushki School Minsk) 2 place

Bondarenko Andrey (Vladivostok International school) 1 place

Senior Character trait picture (COL)

Samcheleeva Alla (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Le Viet Hoang (International School of Tomorrow) 2 place

Blazhevich Angelina (Naslediye Budushchego Minsk) 1 place

Junior Animals (COL)

Nikitenko Kateryna (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Nikitenko Mariya (International School of Tomorrow) 2 place

Shvets Vladislav (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 1 place

Senior Animals (COL)

Le Viet Hoang (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Junior Solo (Russian language)

Dolgorukov Mark (Vesnushki School Minsk) 3 place

Gorokhov Artiom (Vesnushki School Minsk) 2 place

Junior Duet (Russian language)

Kuimova Maria (Gymnasium # 94) 3 place

Pashabekova Varya (Gymnasium # 94) 3 place

Junior Expressive reading (English language)

Korelova Polina (Gymnasium # 94) 2 place

Nikolaeva Ksenia (Gymnasium # 94) 1 place

Junior Expressive reading (Russian language)

Uspenskaya Anastasia (Gymnasium # 94) 3 place

Junior Famous speech (English language)

Khazov Igor (Gymnasium # 94) 3 place

Yakushev Bogdan (Gymnasium # 94) 2 place

Karacharov Stepan (Gymnasium # 94) 1 place

Junior Famous speech (Russian language)

Nikolaev Maksim (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 3 place

Lazarev Andrey (Lyceum #17 Vladimir) 1 place

Senior Famous speech (English language)

Rubin Grigoriy (International School of Tomorrow) 3 place

Tereshenko Maksim (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 1 place

Junior Poetry recitation (English language)

Nikolaev Maksim (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 3 place

Yeliseeva Nina (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 2 place

Karacharov Stepan (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 1 place

Senior Poetry recitation (English language)

Burdin Michael (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 2 place

Junior Poetry recitation (Russian language)

Plaksey Milana (Vladivostok International school) 3 place

Nikolaeva Ksenia (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 2 place

Markelov Vasiliy (Gymnasium # 94 Ekaterinburg) 1 place

Special award for Poetry recitation (national language)

Zelenskaya Yana (Naslediye Budushchego Minsk)

Senior Poetry recitation (Russian language)

Bahrami Elizabet (International School of Tomorrow) 1 place


Возврат к списку